40G ~ 56G

50G PAM4 QSFP28 transceiver module is designed for 50 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10~40km single mode fiber.

QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) QSFP-40GE-SR4 QSFP-40GE-LR4 QSFP-40GE-ER4

CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber CFP-40G-LR4 CFP-40G-ER4 CFP-40G-FR CFP-40G-ZR4

QSFP-QSFP Active Optical Cable (AOC) QSFP to four SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)

The Eoptolink EOLC-40G-PCT CFP to SFP+ converter is supported on 40 Gigabit Ethernet CFP ports of switches and routers, converting them into 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ ports.

The EOLQ-40G-CLB-X Copper QSFP+ Cables is 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach Cable and QSFP+ to four SFP+ cables.

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

福彩3d公式视频直播 七星彩彩宝贝预测 亚洲足球指数 安徽时时计划软件手机版下载手机版下载手机版 古代赌坊骰子大小玩法 内蒙古时时历史开奖结果查询 mes影创真的赚钱吗 北京pk10外围投注 十一选五杀号公式 25选7 时时彩后一100稳赚lm0 体球网手机新版比分 qq欢乐麻将礼包领取 足球体育比分网站 即时竞彩比分最快 吉林快3每两期预测 4场进球