Products

BIDI 25G SFP28

BIDI SFP 25GEoptolink 25G BIDI SFP28 transceivers are designed for bi-directional 25G serial optical data communications by using 1270nm/1330nm or 1270nm/1310nm wavelengths. The modules are suitable for 25G Ethernet and CPRI (option 10) applications, like in 5G mobile networks. The family offers modules for the i-temp range from -40?C to +85?C and has excellent EMC/EMI performance.

 

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

福彩3d公式视频直播 北京pk拾单双稳赚技巧 足球比分直播 幸运28预测上pc28点gd 牛牛牌卡这怎么赚钱 乒乓球新浪体育 亿客隆彩票 2017九阴绝学能赚钱吗 贵州快三计划软件官方网 114大赢家足球比分 重庆时时彩开奖网站 手机安卓版pk10免费计划 黑龙江11选5 重庆时时彩注册送38元 股票涨跌原因 大白话 北京11选5开奖 北京pk免费计划全天