Products

32G SFP28

 SFP 32G transceiver

Eoptolink's 32G SFP28 transceivers are suitable for FibreChannel and 25G Ethernet applications. They are designed for use in 25/28G Gbps links over multimode or single mode fiber. They are compliant to IEEE 802.3by, SFF-8472 Rev 12.2 and SFF-8402, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1. The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU.

 

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

福彩3d公式视频直播 知聊一样能赚钱的软件 跑网约车赚钱吗 余额宝靠什么赚钱的软件 海盗王挂什么怪赚钱 贪玩蓝月页游怎么赚钱 金蟾捕鱼3打什么赚钱 非洲贸易什么最赚钱 独立游戏靠什么赚钱 酒店网上分销赚钱 现在赚钱买卖 有车怎么才能赚钱 会计专硕赚钱吗 梦幻西游吸附石不赚钱吗 哪个银行理财比较赚钱 动画什么赚钱 宝石星球赚钱