Products

CFP2 PAM4 200G

CFP2 PAM4 200GEoptolink’s 200G PAM4 CFP2 transceiver module is designed for 200 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km/40km single mode fiber. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the CFP2 MSA.

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

福彩3d公式视频直播 安徽十一选五开奖结果查询 新疆11选5开奖号 网上棋牌游戏斗牛 贵州快3遗漏表 一分赛车走势图么样看 期货配资公司加盟 黑龙江11选五前三组走势图 36选7彩票预测 广东麻将怎么胡牌图解 澳洲幸运5时时彩开奖结果 股票分析师 幸运农场计划稳定版 15选5中3个有奖吗 天天棋牌下载官网? 辽宁快乐十二走势图综合版 黑龙江p62带连线走势图