Products

CFP2 PAM4 200G

CFP2 PAM4 200GEoptolink’s 200G PAM4 CFP2 transceiver module is designed for 200 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km/40km single mode fiber. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the CFP2 MSA.

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

福彩3d公式视频直播