Products

QSFP28 PAM4 50G

QSFP28 PAM4 LR 50GQSFP28 PAM4 ER 50GEoptolink’s 50G PAM4 QSFP28 transceiver module is designed for 50 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10~40km single mode fiber. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP MSA.

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

福彩3d公式视频直播