Products

QSFP28 PAM4 50G

QSFP28 PAM4 LR 50GQSFP28 PAM4 ER 50GEoptolink’s 50G PAM4 QSFP28 transceiver module is designed for 50 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10~40km single mode fiber. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP MSA.

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

福彩3d公式视频直播 10月30日欧洲足球直播 内蒙福彩快三开奖 北京pk赛车10开奖记录 盐津铺子微商真的赚钱吗 球探棒球比分直播 通比牛牛 玩一局领红包的麻将 重庆时时全天开奖软件 湖北11选5任三预测 何时才能中大奖 抢庄牌九app下载 经典二人单机麻将 排列五最易中奖方法 德州麻将下载 辽宁快乐12选5 十一运夺金