Products

QSFP28

QSFP28 LR4QSFP28 CWDM4 QSFP28 ER4QSFP28 SR4

Eoptolink’s EOLQ-851HG-02 QSFP28 SR4 100G  Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 and CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C  interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA.

Eoptolink’s EOLQ-161HG-02 QSFP28 transceiver module is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 2Km  single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, CWDM4 MSA, and portions of IEEE 802.3bm.

Eoptolink’s EOLQ-161HG-10 QSFP28 LR4 100G transceiver module is designed for 103Gigabit Ethernet links over 10Km single mode fiber. It is compliant with IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA.

Eoptolink’s EOLQ-161HG-40-L7 QSFP28 ER4 transceiver module is designed for 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 40Km single mode fiber. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP+ MSA. And compliant with 100G 4WDM-40 MSA.

QSFP28 100G Quick Specs Guide (pdf)

QSFP28 Industrial Temperature 100G Quick Specs Guide (pdf)

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

福彩3d公式视频直播 钱龙捕鱼攻略技巧 幸运飞艇群 辽宁35选7风采走势图幸运之门 天妃棋牌游戏? 加拿大28官方算法 江苏七位数开奖查询 刀塔2电竞比分网 股票权重什么意思 东北13张麻将技巧口诀 辽宁快乐十二二胆全托 香港开奖直播开奖记录 欢乐棋牌平台下载 河南11选5技巧稳赚 天津快乐十分 重庆农场选号计划 北京赛车pk10系统出租